Sr. No. Name Main Method Other Method
1. Acharya Chhayaben Kishorbhai Sanskrit Gujarati
2. Ansari Kaneezbanu Bilalahmad Urdu Social Science
3. Ansari Shaguftabanu Nusrathusain Urdu Social Science
4. Ansarijulaya Rubinabanu Sanaullah Urdu Social Science
5. Chauhan Chhayaben Rajendrasinh Science And Technology Mathematics
6. Chauhan Sonalbahen Arjanbhai Gujarati Social Science
7. Chauhan Sweta Dalsingh Hindi Social Science
8. Chhatbar Bhoomi Mahendrakumar Science And Technology Mathematics
9. Dagya Ilaben Manubhai Gujarati Social Science
10. Damor Kailashbahen Galabhai Sanskrit Gujarati
11. Dheeman Devika Sureshbhai Hindi Social Science
12. Goswami Poojabahen Harshadgiri Social Science Gujarati
13. Jangale Pooja Liladharbhai Mathematics Science And Technology
14. Kachara Mahammedsaqlain Hanifbhai Mathematics Science And Technology
15. Kalara Arunaben Manubhai Social Science Gujarati
16. Katariya Alkaben Laxmanbhai Science And Technology Mathematics
17. Mansuripinjara Rubinabanu Mohammedis Urdu Social Science
18. Metal Rakesh Bhupatbhai English Sanskrit
19. Pal Puja Rajvir Hindi Social Science
20. Parmar Hetalben Mukeshbhai English Sanskrit
21. Parmar Payal Virjibhai Gujarati Social Science
22. Patani Jayshree Sureshbhai Hindi Social Science
23. Patel Hepiben Chimanbhai Gujarati Sanskrit
24. Patel Jinal Nalinkumar Science And Technology Mathematics
25. Patel Shitalben Umedbhai Science And Technology Mathematics
26. Patel Shreya Nikunjbhai Mathematics Science And Technology
27. Patel Vipulkumar Nanubhai Science And Technology Mathematics
28. Prajapati Shreyaben Dineshbhai Gujarati Social Science
29. Rajput Mahparatehsin Nasimahmed Urdu Social Science
30. Rajput Sumansingh Janvedsingh Hindi Social Science
31. Rangrej Shahinabanu Sarifuddin Social Science Gujarati
32. Rathod Mahendrasinh Babusinh English Social Science
33. Rathva Sanjaykumar Bharatbhai Mathematics Science And Technology
34. Shah Uttam Dineshkumar Mathematics Science And Technology
35. Shaikh Aafreenbanu Abdurrahim Urdu Social Science
36. Shaikh Tamsilfatima Abdurrahim Social Science Gujarati
37. Sharma Payal Vijaybhai Sanskrit Gujarati
38. Shastri Abhijit Rameshkumar Sanskrit English
39. Shivani Singh Hindi Social Science
40. Siddiqui Aarefa Niyazahmed English Social Science
41. Sindhi Twinkal Lalchand Mathematics Science And Technology
42. Sojitra Krishnaben Kiritbhai English Sanskrit
43. Vasava Nilam B. Social Science Gujarati
44. Solanki Rahulkumar Manubhai English Social Science
45. Solanki Zalak Rajendrakumar Mathematics Science And Technology
46. Tiwari Shefali Jitendra English Sanskrit
47. Tripathi Ashwin Vijaykumar English Sanskrit
48. Upadala Bharatiben Rasikbhai Social Science Gujarati
49. Vasava Asmaben Tedgabhai Gujarati Social Science
50. Vora Mahmmadaslambhai Kasambhai Science And Technology Mathematics